gambar unik, sepeda ontel dengan muatan luar biasa

22 Feb

Wah.. Pengendara sepeda pancal emang nggak ada matinya… Mereka seperti merajai jalanan dan sekitarnya.. Seolah tanpa salah dan dosa, mereka melaju di jalur kanan, atau bahkan menerobos lampu merah.. Benar benar sepeda gila… Apalagi kalau bicara tentang muatan muatan mereka… Bener bener deh…











  • Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s

    %d bloggers like this: