udin

12 Jan

Udin: Mbak, mau beli paku!
Penjual: Paku besi apa paku beton?
Udin: Paku beton, mbak.
Penjual: Lagi abis mas, adanya paku besi.
Udin: Ya udah, paku besi aja gpp.
Penjual: Yang besar, kecil, atau yang sedang?
Udin: Yang sedang aja, mbak.
Penjual: Habis, mas.
Udin: Kalo gitu, yang kecil aja.
Penjual: Yang kecil kita ga jual.
Udin: Ya udah, yang besar aja!!! (udah mulai kesal)
Penjual: Mau berapa kilo?
Udin : Tiga kilo, mbak!!! (bete abiss)
Penjual: Tinggal sekilo mas.
Udin: sekilo sdh!!! (Darah sdh naik ke ubun2)
Penjual: Dibungkus ya, mas?
Udin: KAGAK!!! MAKAN DI SINI!!!!!! #%^&@()(&^#$@*%

Posted with WordPress for BlackBerry.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: